Name of Post: MPCZ Trade Apprentice Online Form 2018
Post Date : 06 October 2018 | 07:58 PM
Post Details : Madhya Pradesh Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company MPCZ Online Are Invited online Application Form for the Various Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2018-2019. Those Candidates Are Interested to the Following Recruitment and Completed the All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification and Apply Online.

Madhya Pradesh Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company (MPCZ)

Various Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2018

Short Details of Notification

WWW.ALERTSARKARIRESULT.COM

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 01/10/2018
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 31/10/2018
  • Last Date Complete Form : 31/10/2018
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 0/-
  • SC / ST : 0/-
  • No Application Fee for the All Candidates.

Vacancy Details Total : 973 Post

Post NameTotal PostAge LimitEligibility
Electrician Trade68418-25 as on 01/10/2018
  • Class 10 High School Exam Passed with ITI Certificate in Related Trade.
  • For More Details Read the Notification.
Electronics Mechanic09
Computer Operator Programming Assistant255
Steno(English)06
Steno(Hindi)19

Office / Trade Wise Vacancy Details

Office NameCOPASteno (English)Steno (Hindi)ElectricianElectronics Mechanic
MD Office1502040303
Bhopal Region Office100101120
City Circle Bhopal2401016704
O & M Bhopal12001370
O & M Raisen10001320
O & M Sehore12001390
O & M Vidisha1200280
O & M Betul15001490
O & M Hoshangabad25001540
O & M Rajgarh13001420
Gwalior Region Office090101100
City Circle Gwalior2001015402
O & M Gwalior15001520
O & M Morena13001470
O & M Guna15001550
O & M Bhind12001380
O & M Shivpuri13001400
O & M Sheopur1000250

Interested Candidate Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Some Useful Important Links

Apply Online

Registration | Login

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *